Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

HONOR ROLL

2016-2017 HONOR ROLL

 

 

                                                LIBERTY UNION HIGH SCHOOL 2016-2017
                                           4TH NINE WEEKS DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL
                                                                    (ALL A'S)  
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
KYLEE ARNOLD EMMA BEERY SKYLAR BADER NICOLE BARKER
KAILEY BOLINGER ALEXANDRA BRIGHT KATHERINE BIGGIE JAKOB BURKETT
JOSHUA BOWERS KESSI DAVIS OLIVIA CORNETT LAUREN DEHART
LANDEN COLLINS GIORGI ESAIASHVILI OWEN EASTEP DYLAN DRASS
TAYLOR COMPTON ALISON ETY KELTON FRENCH JACOB FAIN
OLIVIA CONGROVE EMMA FAIN MYA GORSUCH SETH GRAY
KENLEY FRENCH AUTUMN GRANT JILLIAN HERN JOCELYN HOWELL
HALLE HARRIS FALLON GUILD JILL KILGER ETHAN KAPER
SAMANTHA KRILE JACOB KEIRNS BAILEY LINT KELSIE LEGG
BRADEN LONG SYDNEE MANGETTE NICOLAS MILLER HALEY LEWELLEN
MARISSA MATTOX KEVIN RICHER ANNA PECK TUCKER MEACHEM
BLAKE MORMAN ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ MADISON SCHAEFER TAYLOR PATTERSON
HUNTER PATTERSON CLAUDIA ROGERS    
SIDNEY PAXTON KAYLEE SAVAGE    
BAILEE POSTON DREW SMITH    
CAITLIN SLONE CHAISE WOHRER    
DAVIS SODDERS GABRIELLE WYMER    
LAUREN SPRINGER AUSTIN YOUNG    
SARAH STAPLES      
MADISON VANNATTA      
CHRISTINE WAGNER      
JAMIE WALTER      

 

 

                                                 4TH NINE WEEKS SUPERIOR HONOR ROLL
                                                                           (3.5-3.999)  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
GABRIELLE BURRIS MADISON AUSTIN MADISON AMICK AARON BASSO
GAUGE BYRNES SARAH BADER JAIDON BILLINGSLEY AIDAN BASTIN-CORNELL
BRIANNA COOK NICHOLAS BARKER ALLISON BRADFORD DEREK BURNS
JAYDEN DESAUTELS SIERA BILLINGSLEY ETHAN CARPENTER RAYMOND CHESNUT
JESSICA DRASS MADISON BRADFORD NICHOLAS CASTRO BETHANNIE CLEEK
KILEY EATON MAKENNA CARTER JARED ELLIS DALTON COMSTOCK
KATIE HANSON JACOB COLE MAGGIE FEYKO NICHOLAS CONGROVE
JAMESON HERN MAX CORNETT JUSTIN FLETCHER KATRINA FRIESNER
ABBY JOHNSON OLIVIA COUCH ABIGAIL FORD LOGAN GOULD
MARK MALDOVAN GRACE CREMEANS KEATON FRAKES HUNTER GRANT
ALAINA MILLER KYLIE DAVIS KATRINA GETZ KENNEDY HARRIS
AVERY MILLER GRACE DELANEY SIERRA HAWKINS KENNEDY JONES
DAVID NIELSEN MARCUS EISNNICHER JENNA MAKUCH LONNIE LAWHORN
TESSA PRICE ALEXANDER GIBBS VICTORIA MYERS ALEXIS LEHMAN
KALEIGH PUTNAM NOAH GRAFF MORGAN STAHL DEVAN LEWELLEN
PETER SCHAFFNER AUSTIN GROVER LAUREN WAGNER ABIGAIL NEWSOME
KAYCEE VANEK MYA HOCHRADEL KALEB WAITS WILLIAM SCHILLING
MCKINNLEY WATSON CASSIDY HOWELL   LUCAS SLONE
  JOEY JAMES   CHANCE WOLFEL
  LUKE KENNEDY    
  BRENT MCCLURE    
  TACI MILLER    
  COLE PEARDON    
  MORGAN ROBINSON    
  ASHLEIGH SCALF    
  CORBAN SCHROCK    
  SAVANNAH SIMONSON    
  MAKENZEE SNIDER    
  KATHERINE SNYDER    
  RUSSEL STAPLES    
  BROOK TAYLOR    
  ALLYSON TINNERMANN    
  JASON TRAPP    
  JOSHUA WEIDNER    
       

 

                                              4TH NINE WEEKS EXCELLENT HONOR ROLL 
                                                                          (3.0-3.499)  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
MARY ARGUE JUSTIN ALLEN  BAILEE CARPENTER AARON ABOLINS
ROSA BEYER JACOB BERRY MICAH COMPTON MICHAEL BARKER
SARAH BURGGRAF REAGAN CARTER BRANDON DEAN MACKENZIE BARBER
CLINT BYERS  JORDAN CLARK CHLOE DEAN HAYLEY DUNIGAN
BLAISE CLARK CHRISTIAN ELLEFSON BRIANNA DONALD JORDAN GLADWELL
LYDIA CLAY SIERRA-SKI FLYNT ALEXYS DRAY LIA GORSUCH
GAVIN COOK BRANDEN FOSNAUGH MARISA GRIFFITH JOSHUA HOWELL
HANNA ENGLEHART MADISON ILLICK MICHAEL HILES JARED ISON
ANDREW FEINMAN ISAAC JOHNSON GARRICK KEIFFER AUTUMN KENNEDY
ALLISON FLANAGAN RACHAEL KEIFFER MILTON KELLNER ALYSE LOONEY
CHARLES KILGER OSTIN KIRKPATRICK BRENDEN MACLEAN MALERY MARTENS
JACOB KING CODEY LARSEN MADISON MCGLOTHLIN ASHLEY MCCARTHY
COLTON LEITWEIN JORDAN LONG ELAYNA MIRACLE ADRIENNE MILLER
ALEXIS MILBAUGH ASHTON LYONS JA'LEIGH MUMMEY HANNAH SHIRLEY
TREVOR MOHLER COURTNEY MAY CARSON PALMER DESTINY SPIRES
BROOKE PRICE COLTON MILLER KENNEDEE PUTNAM EMMA STEPHENS
ALEXANDER SHIPLETT CHASE MOLLENKAMP LYDIA RODRIGUEZ SAMANTHA STEWART
CLAIRE SMITH JADYN MUMMEY LEAH SHIRLEY CHRISTIAN THOMPSON
TRAY STOUGHTON MARIA PAVISICH OLIVIA SOLOMON MICHAEL WAGNER
KYLE VARNEY CHELSEA PRATT AMANDA SORRELL JACOB WALTER
JENNA WALKER WILLIAM PULVERMACHER CASSIDY TURNER PRESTON WEBB
KEATON WOOLUM MORGAN SCHRINER DREW WARNER NATHANIEL WINKLER
  NATHAN SHIFFLET TRAVIS WILSON  
  JOSHUA SHOOK    
  ALYSSA SHUMAKER    
  MISHRAZ SIDDIQUI    
  ALEXANDRA TRUITT    
  SAKURA YOSHINO    
  ALLISON ZOLLINGER    
       
                                                      Liberty Union High School   
                                                              3rd Nine Weeks  
                                           Distinguished Honor Roll 2016-2017
                                                                       All "A's"  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
Mary Argue Madison Austin Skylar Bader Aaron Basso
Kailey Bolinger Sarah Bader Katherine Biggie Jakob Burkett
Landen Collins Emma Beery Owen Eastep Bethannie Cleek
Taylor Compton Alexandra Bright Kelton French Lauren Dehart
Olivia Congrove Makenna Carter Mya Gorsuch Jacob Fain
Jessica Drass Olivia Couch Jillian Hern Kennedy Harris
Kenley French Kylie Davis Jill Kilger Jocelyn Howell
Katie Hanson Giorgi Esaiashvili Bailey Lint Ethan Kaper
Halle Harris Alison Ety Madison Schaefer Kelsie Legg
Samantha Krile Emma Fain   Tucker Meachem
Marissa Mattox Autumn Grant   Taylor Patterson
Alaina Miller Fallon Guild   William Schilling
Blake Morman Mya Hochradel   Lucas Slone
Hunter Patterson Jacob Keirns    
Sidney Paxton Codey Larsen    
Bailee Poston Sydnee Mangette    
Caitlin Slone Maria Pavisich    
Davis Sodders Cole Peardon    
Lauren Springer Kevin Richer    
Sarah Staples Adriana Rodriguez    
Kaycee Vanek Kaylee Savage    
Madison Vannatta Russel Staples    
Christine Wagner Allyson Tinnermann    
Jamie Walter Chaise Wohrer    
  Austin Young    

 

                                                         Superior Honor Roll 2016-2017 
                                                                             3.5-3.999  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
Kylee Arnold Justin Allen Darian Allen Nicole Barker
Gabby Burris Nicholas Barker Madison Amick Derek Burns
Joshua Bowers Siera Billingsley Jaidon Billingsley Raymond Chesnut
Gauge Byrnes Madison Bradford Allison Bradford Dalton Comstock
Lydia Clay Jacob Cole Ethan Carpenter Nicholas Congrove
Kiley Eaton Grace Cremeans Nicholas Castro Katrina Friesner
Allison Flanagan Kessi Davis Olivia Cornett Jordan Gladwell
Abby Johnson Marcus Eisnnicher Brandon Dean Logan Gould
Jacob King Sierra-Ski Flynt Alexys Dray Hunter Grant
Braden Long Branden Fosnaugh Jared Ellis Seth Gray
David Nielsen Noah Graff Maggie Feyko Jared Ison
Tessa Price Cassidy Howell Abigail Ford Kennedy Jones
Kaleigh Putnam Joey James Sierra Hawkins Lonnie Lawhorn
Alexander Shiplett Brent McClure Jenna Makuch Alexis Lehman
McKinnley Watson Taci Miller Madison McGlothlin Devan Lewellen
  Jadyn Mummey Nicolas Miller Haley Lewellen
  Morgan Robinson Elayna Miracle Adrienne Miller
  Claudia Rogers Victoria Myers Abigail Newsome
  Corban Schrock Carson Palmer Michael Wagner
  Mishraz Siddiqui Anna Peck Chance Wolfel
  Savannah Simonson Amanda Sorrell  
  Drew Smith Morgan Stahl  
  Makenzee Snider Cassidy Turner  
  Brook Taylor Lauren Wagner  
  Jason Trapp Kaleb Waits  
  Alexandra Truitt    
  Joshua Weidner    
  Gabrielle Wymer    
  Sakura Yoshino    

 

 

                                                    Excellent Honor Roll 2016-2017
                                                                        3.0-3.499  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
Rosa Beyer Jacob Berry Bailee Carpenter Mackenzie Barber
Brooke Black Haylee Carroll Brandt Coffman Drew Blevins
Kyle Boggs Jordan Clark Micah Compton Autumn Carpenter
Sarah Burggraf Max Cornett Chloe Dean Dylan Drass
Clint Byers Grace Delaney Justin Dupler Lia Gorsuch
Chase Campbell Kassidy Featheringham Jayden Eaton Joshua Howell
Blaise Clark Alexander Gibbs Raevyn Eskins Autumn Kennedy
Brianna Cook Maryssa Grimm Christopher Fleahman Alyse Looney
Gavin Cook Austin Grover Justin Fletcher Malery Martens
Jayden Desautels Julianna Hall Keaton Frakes Ashley McCarthy
Margaret Drake Isaac Johnson Katrina Getz Hope O'Brien
Hanna Englehart Luke Kennedy Marisa Griffith Ariel Queen
Andrew Feinman Ostin Kirkpatrick Michael Hiles Hannah Shirley
Caleb Fox Courtney May Destiny Hill Jaret Silvestri
Danielle Hannan Colton Miller Hannah Huntwork Destiny Spires
Jameson Hern Asceney Nafzger Jordan Kagey Emma Stephens
Charles Kilger Chelsea Pratt Garrick Keiffer Samantha Stewart
Colton Leitwein William Pulvermacher Milton Kellner Christian Thompson
Mark Maldovan Raedyn Reid Sarah Marshall Jacob Walter
Cera Maraugha Ashleigh Scalf Ja'Leigh Mummey Colton Watson
Avery Miller Morgan Schriner Lydia Rodriguez Preston Webb
Trevor Mohler Nathan Shifflet Leah Shirley Olivia Wilson
Justin Needs Joshua Shook Caleb Shook Nathaniel Winkler
Brooke Price Katherine Snyder Parker Thomas  
Peter Schaffner Renyun Zhang Matthew Thompson  
Tracy Stoughton   Drew Warner  
Kyle Varney      
Jenna Walker      
Keaton Woolum      

 

 

                                                 LIBERTY UNION HIGH SCHOOL
                            2ND NINE WEEKS DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL 2016-2017
                                                                   ALL "A'S"  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES  FRESHMAN
Kailey Bolinger Madison Austin Skylar Bader Nicole Barker
Landen Collins Sarah Bader Katherine Biggie  Jakob Burkett
Olivia Congrove Emma Beery Ethan Carpenter Bethannie Cleek
Jessica Drass Alexandra Bright Olivia Cornett Dalton Comstock
Allison Flanagan Kessi Davis Kelton French Lauren Dehart
Kenley French Kylie Davis Mya Gorsuch Dylan Drass
Halle Harris Alison Ety Jillian Hern Jacob Fain
Samantha Krile Emma Fain Jill Kilger Jordan Gladwell
Marissa Mattox Noah Graff Bailey Lint Hunter Grant
Blake Morman Autumn Grant Anna Peck Seth Gray
Hunter Patterson Fallon Guild Madison Schaefer Kennedy Harris
Sidney Paxton Mya Hochradel   Kennedy Jones
Bailee Poston Sydnee Mangette   Ethan Kaper
Caitlin Slone Adriana Rodriguez   Kelsie Legg
Davis Sodders Morgan Schriner   Alexis Lehman
Lauren Springer Allyson Tinnermann   Haley Lewellen
Sarah Staples Chaise Wohrer   Tucker Meachem
Kaycee Vanek Gabrielle Wymer   Taylor Patterson
Madison Vannatta     Hannah Shirley
Jamie Walter     Lucas Slone
      Chance Wolfel

 

 

                                    2ND NINE WEEKS SUPERIOR HONOR ROLL 2016-2017
                                                                      3.5-3.999  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
Kylee Arnold Justin Allen Jaidon Billingsley Aaron Basso
Gabrielle Burris Nicholas Barker Allison Bradford Derek Burns
Clint Byers Jacob Berry Nicholas Castro Raymond Chesnut
Gauge Byrnes Siera Billingsley Chloe Dean Nicholas Congrove
Lydia Clay Madison Bradford Alexys Dray Katrina Friesner
Taylor Compton Makenna Carter Owen Eastep Lia Gorsuch
Brianna Cook Jacob Cole Maggie Feyko Logan Gould
Jayden Desautels Max Cornett Christopher Fleahman Jocelyn Howell
Margaret Drake Olivia Couch Abigail Ford Jared Ison
Kiley Eaton Grace Cremeans Sierra Hawkins Lonnie Lawhorn
Hanna Englehart Grace Delaney Sophia Hofmann Jonathan Lawrence
Katie Hanson Giorgi Esaiashvili Hannah Huntwork Devan Lewellen
Jameson Hern Sierra Ski-Flynt Milton Kellner Alyse Looney
Abby Johnson Alexander Gibbs Brenden Maclean Malery Martens
Braden Long  Maryssa Grimm Jenna Makuch Ashley McCarthy
Mark Maldovan Austin Grover Madison McGlothlin Abigail Newsome
Alaina Miller Julianna Hall Nicolas Miller Hope O'Brien
Justin Needs Cassidy Howell Elayna Miracle William Schilling
Brooke Price Madison Illick Ja'Leigh Mummey Michael Wagner
Tessa Price Joey James Leah Shirley  
Kaleigh Putnam Isaac Johnson Amanda Sorrell  
Peter Schaffner Codey Larsen Morgan Stahl  
Alexander Shiplett Brent McClure Cassidy Turner  
McKinnley Watson Colton Miller Lauren Wagner  
  Taci Miller Kaleb Waits  
  Jadyn Mummey    
  Asceney Nafzger    
  Cole Peardon    
  Kevin Richer    
  Morgan Robinson    
  Claudia Rogers    
  Kaylee Savage    
  Ashleigh Scalf    
  Corban Schrock    
  Mishraz Siddiqui    
  Savannah Simonson    
  Drew Smith    
  Makenzee Snider    
  Brook Taylor    
  Jason Trapp    
  Joshua Weidner    
  Austin Young    

 

                              2ND NINE WEEKS EXCELLENT HONOR ROLL 2016-2017
                                                               3.0-3.499  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORE FRESHMAN
Tanner Benjamin Breanna Blansette Adrian Abolins Aaron Abolins
Sarah Burggraf Reagan Carter Darian Allen Michael Baker
Blaise Clark Mikaela Courtney Madison Amick Mackenzie Barber
Gavin Cook Erin Cuschleg Bailee Carpenter Aidan Bastin-Cornell
Andrew Feinman Marcus Eisnnicher Micah Compton Drew Blevins
Caleb Fox Kassidy Featheringham Brandon Dean Autumn Carpenter
Freedom Frasure Austin Gobble Jared Ellis Johnathan Coey
Danielle Hannan John Hilliard Raevyn Eskins Alayna Grover
Kurissa Kellner Rachael Keiffer Keaton Frakes Joshua Howell
Charles Kilger Luke Kennedy Katrina Getz Kyle Johnson
Jacob King Ostin Kirkpatrick Michael Hiles Autumn Kennedy
Colton Leitwein Tommy Kitsos Mikala Hillis Michael McStraw
Cera Maraugha Thomas Kness Garrick Keiffer Adrienne Miller
Avery Miller Jordan Long Paige Litton Haiden Pierce
Trevor Mohler Ashton Lyons Sarah Marshall Ariel Queen
David Nielsen Courtney May Luke McCormick Tyler Saunders
Claire Smith Destiny May Kaitlynn Morgan Jaret Silvestri
Sabrina Taylor Chase Mollenkamp Vicotria Myers Destiny Spires
Jacob Thompson Maria Pavisich Carson Palmer Emma Stephens
Christine Wagner Chelsea Pratt Kennedee Putnam Samantha Stewart
Jenna Walker William Pulvermacher Ian Raymo Christian Thompson
Keaton Woolum Raedyn Reid Conner Turner Jacob Walter
  Joshua Shook Drew Warner  
  Katherine Snyder Payton Wilson  
  Alexandra Truitt    
  Baylee Vanek    
  Sakura Yoshino    
  Renyun Zhang    

 

 

 

                                                   LIBERTY UNION HIGH SCHOOL  
                               1ST NINE WEEKS  DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL  
                                                                    (ALL A'S)  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
Brooke Black Madison Austin Skylar Bader Nicole Barker
Kailey Bolinger Sarah Bader Katherine Biggie Aaron Basso
Taylor Compton Nicholas Barker Olivia Cornett Jakob Burkett
Olivia Congrove Emma Beery Myeerah Gorsuch Derek Burns
Kenley French Siera Billingsley Jillian Hern Bethannie Cleek
Halle Harris Alexandra Bright Bailey Lint Lauren Dehart
Abby Johnson Alison Ety Anna Peck Jacob Fain
Samantha Krile Emma Fain Amanda Sorrell Katrina Friesner
Marissa Mattox Noah Graff   Seth Gray
Alaina Miller Autumn Grant   Kennedy Harris
Blake Morman Fallon Guild   Jocelyn Howell
Sidney Paxton Mya Hochradel   Ethan Kaper
Tessa Price Jacob Keirns   Kelsie Legg
Davis Sodders Sydnee Mangette   Devan Lewellen
Lauren Springer Adriana Rodriguez   Haley Lewellen
Sarah Staples Claudia Rogers   Abigail Newsome
Kaycee Vanek Kaylee Savage   Taylor Patterson
Madison Vannatta Russel Staples    
Christine Wagner Allyson Tinnermann    
Jamie Walter Jason Trapp    
McKinnley Watson Chaise Wohrer    
  Gabrielle Wymer    
  Austin Young  

 

 

                                         1ST NINE WEEKS SUPERIOR HONOR ROLL  
                                                                      (3.5-3.999)  
       
SENIORS  JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
Kylee Arnold Justin Allen Madison Amick Mackenzie Barber
Joshua Bowers Lacey Blessing Jaidon Billingsley Aidan Bastin-Cornell
Gabrielle Burris Madison Bradford Allison Bradford Robert Blevins
Clint Byers Makenna Carter Ethan Carpenter Johnathan Coey
Gauge Byrnes Jacob Cole Nicholas Castro Dalton Comstock
Lydia Clay Olivia Couch Micah Compton Nicholas Congrove
Landen Collins Grace Cremeans Brandon Dean Dylan Drass
Jayden Desautels Kessi Davis Chloe Dean Jordan Gladwell
Margaret Drake Kylie Davis Owen Eastep Logan Gould
Hanna Englehart Grace Delaney Jared Ellis Hunter Grant
Allison Flanagan Jessica Drass Raevyn Eskins Alayna Grover
Danielle Hannan Marcus Eisnnicher Maggie Feyko Jared Ison
Katie Hanson Giorgi Esaiashvili Christopher Fleahman Kennedy Jones
Braden Long Sierra-Ski Flynt Justin Fletcher Autumn Kennedy
Mark Maldovan Austin Gobble Abigail Ford Lonnie Lawhorn
Bailee Poston Austin Grover Kelton French Alexis Lehman
Brooke Price Cassidy Howell Sierra Hawkins Malery Martens
Kaleigh Putnam Madison Illick Mikala Hillis Tucker Meachem
Alexander Shiplett Joseph James Sophia Hofmann Adrienne Miller
Claire Smith Isaac Johnson Hannah Huntwork Hope O'Brien
Kyle Varney Luke Kennedy Milton Kellner Haiden Pierce
Jenna Walker Ostin Kirkpatrick Jill Kilger Tyler Saunders
  Thomas Kitsos Jenna Makuch William Schilling
  Thomas Kness Nicolas Miller Hannah Shirley
  Jordan Long Elayna Miracle Lucas Slone
  Brent McClure Ja'Leigh Mummey Destiny Spires
  Colton Miller Carson Palmer Emma Stephens
  Taci Miller Madison Schaefer Samantha Stewart
  Jadyn Mummey Morgan Stahl Michael Wagner
  Asceney Nafzger Cassidy Turner Jacob Walter
  Justin Needs Conner Turner Colton Watson
  Joseph Peardon Kaleb Waits Chance Wolfel
  Kevin Richer    
  Morgan Robinson    
  Ashleigh Scalf    
  Corban Schrock    
  Nathan Shifflet    
  Mishraz Siddiqui    
  Savannah Simonson    
  Drew Smith    
  Jackson Smith    
  Makenzee Snider    
  Katherine Snyder    
  Brook Taylor    
  Baylee Vanek    
  Joshua Weidner    
  Allison Zollinger    

 

                                          1ST NINE WEEKS EXCELLENT HONOR ROLL  
                                                                       (3.0-3.499)  
       
SENIORS JUNIORS SOPHOMORES FRESHMAN
Christian Bishop Jacob Berry Adrian Abolins Aaron Abolins
Kyle Boggs Breanna Blansette Nicholas Alibrando Michael Baker
Sarah Burggraf Reagan Carter Darian Allen Autumn Carpenter
Chase Campbell Paul Cornett Bailee Carpenter Raymond Chesnut
Blaise Clark Michael Courtney Gabrielle Cassidy Kaelyn Chester
Brianna Cook Mikaela Courtney Delaney Dixon Cody Gobble
Gavin Cook Erin Cuschleg Brianna Donald Melia Gorsuch
Jessica Davis Kassidy Featheringham Alexys Dray Kyle Johnson
Jacob Dempsey Alexander Gibbs Justin Dupler Jonathan Lawrence
Kiley Eaton Maryssa Grimm Jayden Eaton Alyse Looney
Caleb Fox Julianna Hall Katrina Getz Ashley McCarthy
Jameson Hern Travis Heistand Michael Hiles Victoria McDowell
Kurissa Kellner Elizabeth Javins Destiny Hill Michael McStraw
Charles Kilger Rachael Keiffer Garrick Keiffer Justin Miller
Jacob King Codey Larsen Paige Litton Caleb Peck
Colton Leitwein Ashton Lyons Brenden MaClean Allessandra Piccirillo
Cera Maraugha Ethan Mauger Blaise Mantz Ariel Queen
Alexa Menzel Courtney May Cody Mayhone Jaret Silvestri
Alexis Milbaugh Destiny May Madison McGlothlin Matthew Spence
Avery Miller Chelsea Pratt Kaitlynn Morgan Sheldon Stathas
Trevor Mohler William Pulvermacher Victoria Myers Kaylee Underwood
David Nielsen Raedyn Reid Isaac Newsome Preston Webb
Peter Schaffner Morgan Schriner Kennedee Putnam  
Caitlin Slone Joshua Shook Nicholas Raymo  
Jacob Thompson Alexandra Truitt Lydia Rodriguez   
Garrett Wiley Sakura Yoshino Dylan Seaman  
  Renyun Zhang Leah Shirley  
    Caleb Shook  
    Talayna Spangler  
    Parker Thomas  
    Matthew Thompson  
    Johnston Varney  
    Lauren Wagner  
    Drew Warner  
    Payton Wilson  
    Travis Wilson  

 

Liberty Union-Thurston Local Schools  |  1108 S. Main St  |  Baltimore, OH 43105
Phone:(740) 862-4171  |  Fax:(740) 862-2015